Nung Indigo Apartment

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Nung Indigo Apartment Cao Bang offers a convenient location with views of the mountain.

Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower can be found at the apartment.

The homestay has a sunbathing terrace where guests can enjoy a cup of tea.

Room Options at Nung Indigo Apartment Cao Bang

Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower can be found at the apartment.

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Location of Nung Indigo Apartment Cao Bang

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Nung Indigo Apartment Cao Bang

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Nung Indigo Apartment Cao Bang